FLAMES
start_date | # | Date | Start | Arena | Score (H) | Home Team | Score (V) | Visiting Team | Status | Division |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/04/2019 12:00 | 5 | Fri, Oct 4 | 12:00 | Landmark | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 | ||
10/04/2019 17:00 | 8 | Fri, Oct 4 | 17:00 | Landmark | 6 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 | ||
10/05/2019 10:30 | 14 | Sat, Oct 5 | 10:30 | Landmark | 5 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 | ||
10/05/2019 17:00 | 19 | Sat, Oct 5 | 17:00 | Landmark | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 | ||
10/08/2019 19:15 | U16-2 | Tue, Oct 8 | 19:15 | Seven Oaks Red | Cancelled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||||
10/10/2019 20:30 | U16-2-R | Thu, Oct 10 | 20:30 | Landmark | 5 | 1 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
10/24/2019 19:45 | U16-5-R | Thu, Oct 24 | 19:45 | Richmond Kings | 5 | 7 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
10/25/2019 19:45 | U16-5 | Fri, Oct 25 | 19:45 | Richmond Kings | Cancelled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||||
10/27/2019 16:00 | U16-6 | Sun, Oct 27 | 16:00 | Southdale West | 6 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
10/28/2019 20:30 | U16-7 | Mon, Oct 28 | 20:30 | Steinbach T G Smith | 9 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
11/02/2019 16:30 | U16-8 | Sat, Nov 2 | 16:30 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
11/03/2019 14:15 | U16-9 | Sun, Nov 3 | 14:15 | Richmond Kings | 6 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
11/10/2019 14:45 | U16-11 | Sun, Nov 10 | 14:45 | Southdale West | Cancelled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||||
11/16/2019 12:00 | U16-12 | Sat, Nov 16 | 12:00 | Beausejour SunGro | 2 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
11/17/2019 11:45 | U16-13-R | Sun, Nov 17 | 11:45 | Stride Arena | 5 | 5 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
11/17/2019 14:15 | U16-13 | Sun, Nov 17 | 14:15 | Richmond Kings | Cancelled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||||
11/19/2019 19:15 | U16-15 | Tue, Nov 19 | 19:15 | Seven Oaks Red | Cancelled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||||
11/23/2019 11:30 | U16-16 | Sat, Nov 23 | 11:30 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
11/24/2019 16:00 | U16-17 | Sun, Nov 24 | 16:00 | Southdale West | 3 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
11/26/2019 19:15 | U16-15-R | Tue, Nov 26 | 19:15 | Seven Oaks Red | 2 | 3 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
12/04/2019 19:15 | U16 AA-1 | Wed, Dec 4 | 19:15 | Seven Oaks Red | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 AA | ||||
12/06/2019 17:30 | U16 AA-5 | Fri, Dec 6 | 17:30 | East End 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 AA | ||||
12/07/2019 08:45 | U16 AA-9 | Sat, Dec 7 | 08:45 | East End 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 AA | ||||
12/07/2019 16:45 | U16 AA-12 | Sat, Dec 7 | 16:45 | Seven Oaks Blue | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 AA | ||||
12/14/2019 13:45 | U16-21 | Sat, Dec 14 | 13:45 | Ste. Agathe | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
12/15/2019 11:15 | U16-22 | Sun, Dec 15 | 11:15 | Mitchell | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
12/22/2019 16:00 | U16-24 | Sun, Dec 22 | 16:00 | Landmark | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
01/12/2020 16:00 | U16-27 | Sun, Jan 12 | 16:00 | Landmark | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
01/26/2020 11:15 | U16-31 | Sun, Jan 26 | 11:15 | Mitchell | 3 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
02/01/2020 11:45 | EX16-1 | Sat, Feb 1 | 11:45 | Landmark | Scheduled Exhibition | U16 | ||||
02/02/2020 11:30 | EX16-2 | Sun, Feb 2 | 11:30 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | Scheduled Exhibition | U14 | ||||
02/09/2020 16:00 | EX16-3 | Sun, Feb 9 | 16:00 | Landmark | Scheduled Exhibition | U14 | ||||
02/11/2020 19:15 | U16-36 | Tue, Feb 11 | 19:15 | Seven Oaks Red | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
02/16/2020 11:00 | EX16-4 | Sun, Feb 16 | 11:00 | Souris | Scheduled Exhibition | U14 | ||||
02/16/2020 16:10 | EX16-5 | Sun, Feb 16 | 16:10 | Souris | Scheduled Exhibition | U14 | ||||
02/16/2020 17:20 | EX19-3 | Sun, Feb 16 | 17:20 | Souris | Scheduled Exhibition | U14 | ||||
02/23/2020 16:00 | U16-11-R | Sun, Feb 23 | 16:00 | Southdale East | 5 | 5 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
03/09/2020 18:30 | 16aa-1 | Mon, Mar 9 | 18:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16AA | ||
03/11/2020 19:45 | 16aa-2 | Wed, Mar 11 | 19:45 | Seven Oaks Red | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16AA | ||
03/12/2020 19:15 | 16aa-3 | Thu, Mar 12 | 19:15 | Seven Oaks Red | Cancelled Turnaround | U16AA | ||||
03/14/2020 11:00 | 16aa-8 | Sat, Mar 14 | 11:00 | Seven Oaks Red | #2nd series | Scheduled Final | U16AA | |||
03/15/2020 09:30 | 16aa-9 | Sun, Mar 15 | 09:30 | Seven Oaks Red | #2nd series | Scheduled Final | U16AA | |||
03/15/2020 15:30 | 16aa-10 | Sun, Mar 15 | 15:30 | Seven Oaks Red | #2nd series | Scheduled Turnaround | U16AA |