sign in

Game search

  1.  

Game Schedule

Oct 1, 2016 - Mar 20, 2017

#DateStartArenaScore (H)Home TeamScore (V)Visiting TeamStatusDivision
EX1Sat, Oct 108:00Keith Bodley00Scheduled ExhibitionU19/Open Elite
O1Sat, Oct 118:15Sam Southern18Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
O2Sat, Oct 119:30Sam Southern83Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
O3Sat, Oct 120:45Sam Southern04Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
EX3Sun, Oct 207:45Seven Oaks Blue62Scheduled ExhibitionU19/Open Elite
EX2Sun, Oct 213:00Billy Mosienko76Scheduled ExhibitionU19/Open Elite
O4Sun, Oct 220:30Billy Mosienko42Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
OB1Tue, Oct 420:45Southdale East43Scheduled Pool CrossoverU19/Open Elite Open
OB2Wed, Oct 521:15Oak Bluff136Scheduled Pool CrossoverU19/Open Elite Open
O5Tue, Oct 1121:00Southdale West53Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
OB3Wed, Oct 1221:15Oak Bluff38Scheduled Pool CrossoverU19/Open Elite Open
T1Sat, Oct 1510:45Lorette42Scheduled Round RobinU14
J1Sat, Oct 1512:00Lorette88Scheduled Round RobinU16
B1Sat, Oct 1513:15Lorette97Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite U19
T2Sat, Oct 1514:30Richmond Kings53Scheduled Round RobinU14
T3Sun, Oct 1613:00Richmond Kings74Scheduled Round RobinU14
T4Sun, Oct 1614:15Richmond Kings46Scheduled Round RobinU14
O6Sun, Oct 1616:50MTS Iceplex - Assiniboine CU77Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
J2Sun, Oct 1618:00Billy Mosienko55Scheduled Round RobinU16
O7Sun, Oct 1619:15Billy Mosienko27Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
O8Tue, Oct 1820:45Southdale West63Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
OB4Wed, Oct 1921:15Oak Bluff41Scheduled Pool CrossoverU19/Open Elite Open
T6Sat, Oct 2217:20Jonathan Toews North35Scheduled Round RobinU14
J3Sat, Oct 2218:30Jonathan Toews North85Scheduled Round RobinU16
B2Sat, Oct 2219:40Jonathan Toews North114Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite U19
T7Sun, Oct 2313:00Richmond Kings74Scheduled Round RobinU14
O9Sun, Oct 2313:00Billy Mosienko22Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
T8Sun, Oct 2314:15Richmond Kings52Scheduled Round RobinU14
O10Sun, Oct 2314:15Billy Mosienko29Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
J4Sun, Oct 2318:00Billy Mosienko18Scheduled Round RobinU16
B3Sun, Oct 2319:15Billy Mosienko24Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite U19
O11Sun, Oct 2320:30Billy Mosienko56Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
T9Mon, Oct 2418:00Steinbach Centennial57Scheduled Round RobinU14
J5Mon, Oct 2419:15Steinbach Centennial39Scheduled Round RobinU16
EX4Mon, Oct 2419:45East End 1Scheduled ExhibitionU19/Open Elite
B4Mon, Oct 2420:30Steinbach Centennial109Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite U19
OB5Wed, Oct 2621:15Oak Bluff96Scheduled Pool CrossoverU19/Open Elite Open
T11Sat, Oct 2911:45Billy Mosienko24Scheduled Round RobinU14
T10Sat, Oct 2918:15Sam Southern67Scheduled Round RobinU14
J6Sat, Oct 2919:30Sam Southern75Scheduled Round RobinU16
B5Sat, Oct 2920:45Sam Southern76Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite U19
O12Sun, Oct 3016:30MTS Iceplex - Assiniboine CU32Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
T5Sun, Oct 3018:00Billy Mosienko37Scheduled Round RobinU14
J7Sun, Oct 3019:00River East66Scheduled Round RobinU16
T12Sun, Oct 3019:15Billy Mosienko28Scheduled Round RobinU14
O13Sun, Oct 3020:15River East83Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
OB6Sun, Oct 3020:30Billy Mosienko710Scheduled Pool CrossoverU19/Open Elite Open
OB7Wed, Nov 221:15Oak Bluff66Scheduled Pool CrossoverU19/Open Elite Open
T14Sat, Nov 510:15Oakbank ONE Insurance13Scheduled Round RobinU14
T13Sat, Nov 511:45Billy Mosienko33Scheduled Round RobinU14
J8Sat, Nov 512:45Oakbank ONE Insurance18Scheduled Round RobinU16
B6Sat, Nov 515:15Oakbank ONE Insurance24Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite U19
O14Sun, Nov 613:00Billy Mosienko76Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
B7Sun, Nov 613:00Richmond Kings71Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite U19
J9Sun, Nov 614:15Richmond Kings96Scheduled Round RobinU16
O15Sun, Nov 614:15Billy Mosienko812Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
T15Sun, Nov 618:00Billy Mosienko58Scheduled Round RobinU14
O16Tue, Nov 820:45Southdale West45Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
OB9Wed, Nov 921:15Oak Bluff93Scheduled Pool CrossoverU19/Open Elite Open
O17Sat, Nov 1211:45Billy Mosienko52Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
J10Sat, Nov 1218:15Sam Southern56Scheduled Round RobinU16
B8Sat, Nov 1219:30Sam Southern53Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite U19
O18Sun, Nov 1316:50MTS Iceplex - Assiniboine CU63Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
OB8Sun, Nov 1319:15Billy Mosienko98Scheduled Pool CrossoverU19/Open Elite Open
O19Sun, Nov 1320:30Billy Mosienko47Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
OB10Wed, Nov 1621:15Oak Bluff58Scheduled Pool CrossoverU19/Open Elite Open
J11Sat, Nov 1913:00Stride Arena89Scheduled Round RobinU16
T16Sat, Nov 1915:30Stride Arena73Scheduled Round RobinU14
T17Sat, Nov 1918:15Sam Southern43Scheduled Round RobinU14
B10Sat, Nov 1919:15Stride Arena77Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite U19
O20Sun, Nov 2013:00Billy Mosienko34Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
O21Sun, Nov 2014:15Billy Mosienko46Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
T27Sun, Nov 2016:00Landmark35Scheduled Round RobinU14
T18Sun, Nov 2018:00Billy Mosienko16Scheduled Round RobinU14
J12Sun, Nov 2019:15Billy Mosienko37Scheduled Round RobinU16
B11Sun, Nov 2020:30Billy Mosienko34Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite U19
O22Tue, Nov 2220:45Southdale West16Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
OB11Wed, Nov 2321:15Oak Bluff97Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
O24Sun, Nov 2713:00Billy Mosienko79Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
O25Sun, Nov 2714:15Billy Mosienko54Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
O23Sun, Nov 2716:50MTS Iceplex - Assiniboine CU64Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
EX5Sun, Nov 2718:45Ile des ChenesScheduled ExhibitionU14
OB12Wed, Nov 3021:15Oak Bluff63Scheduled Pool CrossoverU19/Open Elite Open
O26Sat, Dec 311:45Billy Mosienko31Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
T19Sat, Dec 314:30Richmond Kings55Scheduled Round RobinU14
T20Sat, Dec 315:45Richmond Kings34Scheduled Round RobinU14
J13Sat, Dec 319:30Sam Southern55Scheduled Round RobinU16
O27Sun, Dec 416:50MTS Iceplex - Assiniboine CU47Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
T21Sun, Dec 418:00Billy Mosienko56Scheduled Round RobinU14
T22Sun, Dec 419:15Billy Mosienko25Scheduled Round RobinU14
O28Sun, Dec 420:15River East64Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
J14Sun, Dec 420:30Billy Mosienko38Scheduled Round RobinU16
B9Mon, Dec 520:45Southdale West56Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite U19
OB13Wed, Dec 721:15Oak Bluff00Cancelled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
EX7Sat, Dec 1016:15LandmarkScheduled ExhibitionU14
T24Sat, Dec 1018:15Sam Southern44Scheduled Round RobinU14
J17Sat, Dec 1019:30Sam Southern55Scheduled Round RobinU16
B12Sat, Dec 1020:45Sam Southern65Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite U19
J18Sun, Dec 1116:00Landmark54Scheduled Round RobinU16
B13Sun, Dec 1118:00Billy Mosienko43Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite U19
O29Sun, Dec 1119:15Billy Mosienko41Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
O30Sun, Dec 1120:30Billy Mosienko78Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
O31Tue, Dec 1320:45Southdale West26Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
J16Wed, Dec 1420:45Southdale West54Scheduled Round RobinU16
OB14Wed, Dec 1421:15Oak Bluff60Scheduled Pool CrossoverU19/Open Elite Open
T23Sat, Dec 1718:15Sam Southern34Scheduled Round RobinU14
J15Sat, Dec 1719:30Sam Southern64Scheduled Round RobinU16
B14Sat, Dec 1720:45Sam Southern87Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite U19
EW6Sun, Dec 1813:45Ile des ChenesScheduled ExhibitionU16
T25Sun, Dec 1816:15Ile des Chenes43Scheduled Round RobinU14
O32Sun, Dec 1818:00Billy Mosienko67Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
B15Sun, Dec 1818:45Ile des Chenes86Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite U19
O33Sun, Dec 1819:15Billy Mosienko76Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
O34Sun, Dec 1820:30Billy Mosienko77Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
T26Sat, Jan 714:30Richmond Kings53Scheduled Round RobinU14
T28Sun, Jan 813:00Billy Mosienko23Scheduled Round RobinU14
J20Sun, Jan 814:15Billy Mosienko56Scheduled Round RobinU16
O35Sun, Jan 817:00MTS Iceplex - Assiniboine CU75Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
B17Sun, Jan 818:00Billy Mosienko73Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite U19
O36Sun, Jan 819:15Billy Mosienko95Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
T29Sun, Jan 820:15River East43Scheduled Round RobinU14
O37Sun, Jan 820:30Billy Mosienko82Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
B18Mon, Jan 920:15Billy Mosienko41Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite U19
O38Tue, Jan 1020:45Southdale West67Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
OB15Wed, Jan 1121:15Oak Bluff55Scheduled Pool CrossoverU19/Open Elite Open
O39Sun, Jan 1518:00Billy Mosienko710Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
O40Sun, Jan 1519:15Billy Mosienko712Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
O41Sun, Jan 1520:30Billy Mosienko35Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
B16Wed, Jan 1821:15Oak Bluff46Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite U19
T30Sat, Jan 2111:00Beausejour SunGro21Scheduled Round RobinU14
J21Sat, Jan 2112:15Beausejour SunGro54Scheduled Round RobinU16
B19Sat, Jan 2113:30Beausejour SunGro58Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite U19
O42Sat, Jan 2114:30Richmond Kings66Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
O43Sat, Jan 2115:45Richmond Kings36Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
O44Sun, Jan 2216:50MTS Iceplex - Assiniboine CU78Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
J19Sun, Jan 2217:15East End 127Scheduled Round RobinU16
T31Sun, Jan 2218:00Billy Mosienko13Scheduled Round RobinU14
EX8Sun, Jan 2218:00MTS Iceplex - Assiniboine CUScheduled ExhibitionU16
EX9Sun, Jan 2218:30East End 1810Scheduled ExhibitionU19/Open Elite
B20Sun, Jan 2219:15Billy Mosienko45Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite U19
O45Sun, Jan 2220:30Billy Mosienko310Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
OB16Wed, Jan 2521:15Oak Bluff53Scheduled Pool CrossoverU19/Open Elite Open
O46Sun, Jan 2919:15Billy Mosienko53Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
O47Sun, Jan 2920:30Billy Mosienko87Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
O48Tue, Jan 3120:45Southdale West33Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
OB17Wed, Feb 121:15Oak Bluff65Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
T32Sat, Feb 414:45Grunthal35Scheduled Round RobinU14
J22Sat, Feb 417:15Grunthal38Scheduled Round RobinU16
B21Sat, Feb 418:30Grunthal39Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite U19
O49Sun, Feb 516:30MTS Iceplex - Assiniboine CU63Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
B22Sun, Feb 518:00Billy Mosienko510Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite U19
O50Sun, Feb 519:15Billy Mosienko65Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
T33Sun, Feb 520:15River East86Scheduled Round RobinU14
O51Sun, Feb 520:30Billy Mosienko56Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
O52Wed, Feb 821:15Oak Bluff13Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
OB13-RThu, Feb 921:00River East34Rescheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
T34Sat, Feb 1111:15Ste. Agathe33Scheduled Round RobinU14
J23Sat, Feb 1113:45Ste. Agathe55Scheduled Round RobinU16
O53Sat, Feb 1114:30Richmond Kings61Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
B23Sat, Feb 1115:00Ste. Agathe87Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite U19
O54Sat, Feb 1115:45Richmond Kings42Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
EX17Sat, Feb 1116:45Billy MosienkoScheduled ExhibitionU14
T35Sun, Feb 1213:00Billy Mosienko53Scheduled Round RobinU14
J24Sun, Feb 1214:15Billy Mosienko48Scheduled Round RobinU16
O55Sun, Feb 1219:15Billy Mosienko64Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
O56Sun, Feb 1220:30Billy Mosienko82Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
B24Mon, Feb 1320:15Billy Mosienko411Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite U19
EX11Tue, Feb 1419:00LandmarkScheduled ExhibitionU14
O57Tue, Feb 1420:45Southdale West47Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
OB18Wed, Feb 1521:15Oak Bluff87Scheduled Pool CrossoverU19/Open Elite Open
T36Sat, Feb 1811:45Billy MosienkoScheduled Round RobinU14
O58Sun, Feb 1918:00Billy Mosienko73Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
O59Sun, Feb 1919:15Billy Mosienko36Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
O60Sun, Feb 1920:30Billy Mosienko54Scheduled Round RobinU19/Open Elite Open
EX12Mon, Mar 619:15Terry SawchukScheduled ExhibitionU19/Open Elite U19
EX15Sat, Mar 1112:00SourisScheduled ExhibitionU16
EX16Sat, Mar 1115:30SourisScheduled ExhibitionU16
EX13Mon, Mar 1319:15Terry SawchukScheduled ExhibitionU19/Open Elite U19
EX18Tue, Mar 1419:45River EastScheduled ExhibitionU19/Open Elite
EX14Mon, Mar 2019:45Eric CoyScheduled ExhibitionU19/Open Elite U19