Help
Index
Search
Notice board
Entering a notice
Personal Information
Personal information overview
Changing my Username
Changing my password
Changing my password recovery question
Website basics
About the dashboard
If I accidentally register twice
Why Register
I forgot my username. Now what?
I forgot my password. What now?
Registering as a Game official
How to find a team's schedule
How to find a team's standings
Registering as a Team member
[Venue]s
Getting directions to an arena
Here are some topics that you might find helpful:
Entering a notice
Registering as a Team member
I forgot my password. What now?
Getting directions to an arena
Why Register
Changing my Username
About the dashboard
Changing my password
I forgot my username. Now what?
How to find a team's schedule
Personal information overview
Changing my password recovery question
If I accidentally register twice
Registering as a Game official
Can't find what you're looking for? Contact your
website administrator
.
welcome guest.
sign in
Help
Toggle main menu visibility
Schedules
2023/2024 Playoffs
Open Elite
Baby Magic
Lightning
Magic
Pitbulls
Rage
Storm
Mid Canada Tournament
U14
Angels
Flames
Magic
Rush
Sting
U16
Angels
Flames
Sting
Stingers
U19
Angels
Bandits
Flames
Mission
Strathmore
2023/2024 regular season
Open Elite
Baby Magic
Lightning
Magic
Pitbulls
Rage
Storm
U19
Angels
Flames
U16
Angels
Flames
Magic
U14
Angels
Flames
Magic
Provincials
U19A
BVRA Blaze U19A
Eastman Heat
Fury U19A
NWRA Stars
U14AA
Angels
Flames
Magic
U16AA
Angels
Flames
Magic
U19AA
Angels
Flames
U12 A
Fury U12A
Macdonald Wildfire U12A
River East Rush
Springfield Storm U12A
U14 C
East End Wings U14
Portage Thunder
SJRA Boom U14
Steinbach Panthers U14
U16 B
BVRA Blaze U16B
Red River Rage U16
Selkirk Stingers
SJRA Boom U16
U19 B
BVRA Blaze U19B
Red River Rage U19
SJRA Boom U19
U19 Portage Thunder
U14 A
BVRA Blaze U12A - Farkas
BVRA Blaze U14A
Eastman Heat
Ignite
U14 B
Beausejour U14
BVRA Blaze U14B
Macdonald Wildfire U14
Royals
U16A
BVRA Blaze U16A
Eastman Heat
Macdonald Wildfire U16A
Transcona Tournament
U10A3
BVRA Blaze U10A3 - Sutherland
Red River Rage U10 Black
SJRA Boom U10 - Gray
Stingers
U10A2
Beausejour U10
Red River Rage U10 White
Royals
U10 Wildfire (Bush)
U10A1
BVRA Blaze U10A3 - Hiebert
Ignite
Rush
SJRA Boom U10 - Overwater
U12A4
BVRA
Gateway
SJRA Boom U12
U12A3
BVRA Dunford
Fury U12 Funke
Royals
U12A2
U12A1
Regina Blazers
River East Rush
U14B
Beausejour U14
East End Wings U14
Portage Thunder
Regina Inferno
Regina Raptors
Royals
SJRA Boom U14
U14B Interlake Ignite
U14A
U16B
BVRA Blaze U16B
Selkirk Stingers
SJRA Boom U16
U19B
Buffalo Plains Wild
Fury U19B
Park City West Wildcats
Regina Reign
SJRA Boom U19
U19 Portage Thunder
Standings
Open Elite
Baby Magic
Lightning
Magic
Pitbulls
Rage
Storm
U19
Angels
Flames
U16
Angels
Flames
Magic
U14
Angels
Flames
Magic
Provincials
Trees
Schedules
U19A
BVRA Blaze U19A
Eastman Heat
Fury U19A
NWRA Stars
U14AA
Angels
Flames
Magic
U16AA
Angels
Flames
Magic
U19AA
Angels
Flames
U12 A
Fury U12A
Macdonald Wildfire U12A
River East Rush
Springfield Storm U12A
U14 C
East End Wings U14
Portage Thunder
SJRA Boom U14
Steinbach Panthers U14
U16 B
BVRA Blaze U16B
Red River Rage U16
Selkirk Stingers
SJRA Boom U16
U19 B
BVRA Blaze U19B
Red River Rage U19
SJRA Boom U19
U19 Portage Thunder
U14 A
BVRA Blaze U12A - Farkas
BVRA Blaze U14A
Eastman Heat
Ignite
U14 B
Beausejour U14
BVRA Blaze U14B
Macdonald Wildfire U14
Royals
U16A
BVRA Blaze U16A
Eastman Heat
Macdonald Wildfire U16A
Admin menu
Account details
Personal information
Registration
Register for a team
Register as a game official
Register as a temporary player
Sign up to volunteer
Change username
Change password
Change password question
League & Tournaments
Advanced game search
Game search
Game series: The Game series you have entered is not a valid option. Please select another Game series and try again.
Season:
select...
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
Game series:
All series
2023/2024 Playoffs
2023/2024 regular season
Mid Canada Tournament
Provincials
Transcona Tournament
Division:
All divisions
Pool:
All pools
Team:
All teams
Organization:
All organizations
Aberdeen Rec Centre (Club)
Angels (Club)
Archwood (Club)
Arlington Park West End Memorial (Club)
Assiniboia West (Club)
Beausejour (Club)
Boni-Vital (Association)
Bord-Aire (Club)
Bourkevale (Club)
Boyd Park (Club)
Brandon (Association)
Brandon (Club)
Broadway Optimist (Club)
Bronx Park (Club)
Brooklands (Club)
Central (Association)
Chalmers (Club)
Champlain (Club)
Clifton (Club)
Corydon (District)
Crescentwood (Club)
Dakota (Club)
Dauphin (Club)
Deerlodge (Club)
Dufferin (Club)
Earl Grey (Club)
East Elmwood (Club)
East End Barons (Club)
East End Transcona (Club)
East St. Paul (Club)
Eastman (Association)
Eastman Ringette League (League)
Elwick Site (Club)
External League (Association)
External League (Club)
Flames (Club)
Fort Garry (District)
Fort Richmond (Club)
Frank White (Club)
Freight House (Club)
Garden City (Club)
Garden Grove Site (Club)
Garson (Club)
Gateway (Club)
Glenlee [inactive] (Club)
Glenwood (Club)
Grant Park Harrow (Club)
Greendell (Club)
Grunthal (Club)
Heritage Site (Club)
Heritage Victoria (Club)
Interlake (Association)
Isaac Brock (Club)
James Nesbitt Site (Club)
Kelvin (Club)
Kirkfield Westwood (Club)
La Salle (Club)
Lac du Bonnet (Club)
Lakewood Site (Club)
Landmark (Club)
Lord Roberts (Club)
Lorette (Club)
Luxton (Club)
Macdonald (Association)
Macdonald (Club)
Magic (Club)
Manitoba Site (Club)
Maple Leaf (Club)
Maples (Club)
McBey Site (Club)
Melrose (Club)
Mitchell (Club)
Morgan Site (Club)
Morris/St. Jean (Club)
Morse Place (Club)
MRA (Club)
Niverville (Club)
Norberry/Glenlee (Club)
Norman (Association)
Norquay (Club)
North Kildonan (Club)
North Winnipeg (Association)
Northwood (Club)
Norwood (Club)
Notre Dame (Club)
NRL (Club)
NRL (League)
Oak Bluff (Club)
Oakbank/Springfield (Club)
Oxford Heights (Club)
Park City West (Club)
Parkland (Association)
Pembina Trail (Club)
Portage La Prairie (Association)
Ralph Brown (Club)
Red River (Club)
Ringette Manitoba (Provincial Sports Organization)
River East (Association)
River Osborne (Club)
River Osborne Gym (Club)
Riverview (Club)
Robert A. Steen (Club)
Roblin Park (Club)
Ryerson (Club)
Sanford (Club)
Selkirk (Club)
Shaughnessy Park (Club)
Silver Heights [inactive] (Club)
Sinclair Park (Club)
Sir John Franklin (Club)
Sixers (Club)
South Transcona (Club)
South Winnipeg (District)
Southdale (Club)
Southside (Club)
St. Andrews (Club)
St. Boniface College (Club)
St. Boniface East (Club)
St. James (Association)
St. Johns (Club)
St. Norbert (District)
Starbuck (Club)
Ste. Agathe (Red River) (Club)
Ste. Anne (Club)
Steinbach (Club)
Stonewall (Club)
stonewall interlake ignite (Club)
Strathcona (Club)
Sturgeon Heights (Club)
SWRA (Association)
SWRA (Club)
Thompson (Club)
Transcona (Association)
Tuxedo (Club)
Tyndall Park (Club)
Universities (Association)
Valley Gardens (Club)
Varsity View (District)
Victoria (Club)
Vince Leah (Club)
Warren (Club)
Waverley Heights (Club)
West Kildonan (Club)
Westdale (Club)
Westman (Association)
Weston Memorial (Club)
Westridge (Club)
Wild (Club)
Wildwood (Club)
Winakwa (Club)
Windsor (Club)
Winnipeg Ringette League (League)
Wolsley (Club)
Woodhaven Park (Club)
Arena:
Start date:
End date:
Day of the week:
select...
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Game Schedule
Dec 31, 1969 - Dec 31, 1969
Download to Excel
No records to display
Edit game
Cancel game
Reschedule game
Report incident
Team contacts
Division convenor contacts
Official assignor contacts
Game scheduler contacts
Are you sure that you want to cancel this game?