Game search
Game Schedule
Sep 30, 2019 - Feb 26, 2020
start_date | # | Date | Start | Arena | Score (H) | Home Team | Score (V) | Visiting Team | Status | Division |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/30/2019 19:30 | EX19-1 | Mon, Sep 30 | 19:30 | Stony Mountain | 6 | 6 | Scheduled Exhibition | U19 | ||
09/30/2019 20:15 | EXO-1 | Mon, Sep 30 | 20:15 | East End 1 | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Exhibition | OPEN/U19 | ||
10/01/2019 18:00 | U14-1 | Tue, Oct 1 | 18:00 | Seven Oaks Blue | Cancelled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||||
10/01/2019 19:15 | U16-1 | Tue, Oct 1 | 19:15 | Seven Oaks Blue | Cancelled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||||
10/01/2019 20:30 | U19-1 | Tue, Oct 1 | 20:30 | Seven Oaks Blue | Cancelled Round Robin | U19 U19 | ||||
10/02/2019 18:30 | Wed, Oct 2 | 18:30 | Pioneer | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
10/06/2019 18:00 | Sun, Oct 6 | 18:00 | Billy Mosienko | 7 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
10/06/2019 19:15 | Sun, Oct 6 | 19:15 | Billy Mosienko | 4 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
10/06/2019 20:30 | Sun, Oct 6 | 20:30 | Billy Mosienko | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
10/07/2019 20:15 | Mon, Oct 7 | 20:15 | Billy Mosienko | 6 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
10/07/2019 21:30 | Mon, Oct 7 | 21:30 | Billy Mosienko | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
10/08/2019 18:00 | U14-2 | Tue, Oct 8 | 18:00 | Seven Oaks Red | 2 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||
10/08/2019 19:15 | U16-2 | Tue, Oct 8 | 19:15 | Seven Oaks Red | Cancelled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||||
10/08/2019 20:30 | U19-2 | Tue, Oct 8 | 20:30 | Seven Oaks Red | Cancelled Round Robin | U19 U19 | ||||
10/09/2019 18:30 | Wed, Oct 9 | 18:30 | Pioneer | 1 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
10/09/2019 20:45 | U19-2-R | Wed, Oct 9 | 20:45 | St. Andrews | 2 | 3 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U19 U19 | ||
10/10/2019 20:30 | U16-2-R | Thu, Oct 10 | 20:30 | Landmark | 5 | 1 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
10/15/2019 18:00 | U14-1-R | Tue, Oct 15 | 18:00 | Seven Oaks Red | 6 | 5 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||
10/15/2019 19:15 | U16-1-R | Tue, Oct 15 | 19:15 | Seven Oaks Red | 5 | 7 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
10/15/2019 20:30 | U19-1-R | Tue, Oct 15 | 20:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 4 | 2 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U19 U19 | ||
10/16/2019 18:30 | Wed, Oct 16 | 18:30 | Pioneer | 4 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
10/19/2019 10:45 | NRL1 | Sat, Oct 19 | 10:45 | Seven Oaks Blue | Scheduled Round Robin | NRL | ||||
10/19/2019 19:00 | NRL2 | Sat, Oct 19 | 19:00 | Seven Oaks Blue | Scheduled Round Robin | NRL | ||||
10/20/2019 12:45 | NRL3 | Sun, Oct 20 | 12:45 | Seven Oaks Blue | Scheduled Round Robin | NRL | ||||
10/20/2019 14:15 | U14-3 | Sun, Oct 20 | 14:15 | Richmond Kings | 4 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||
10/20/2019 15:30 | U16-3 | Sun, Oct 20 | 15:30 | Richmond Kings | 8 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
10/20/2019 18:00 | Sun, Oct 20 | 18:00 | Billy Mosienko | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
10/20/2019 19:15 | Sun, Oct 20 | 19:15 | Billy Mosienko | 9 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
10/20/2019 20:30 | Sun, Oct 20 | 20:30 | Billy Mosienko | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
10/21/2019 20:15 | Mon, Oct 21 | 20:15 | Billy Mosienko | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
10/21/2019 21:30 | Mon, Oct 21 | 21:30 | Billy Mosienko | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
10/22/2019 18:00 | U14-4 | Tue, Oct 22 | 18:00 | Seven Oaks Red | Cancelled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||||
10/22/2019 19:15 | U16-4 | Tue, Oct 22 | 19:15 | Seven Oaks Red | Cancelled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||||
10/22/2019 20:30 | Tue, Oct 22 | 20:30 | Seven Oaks Blue | Cancelled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||||
10/23/2019 18:30 | Wed, Oct 23 | 18:30 | Pioneer | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
10/24/2019 18:35 | U14-5-R | Thu, Oct 24 | 18:35 | Richmond Kings | 2 | 8 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||
10/24/2019 19:45 | U16-5-R | Thu, Oct 24 | 19:45 | Richmond Kings | 5 | 7 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
10/25/2019 18:35 | U14-5 | Fri, Oct 25 | 18:35 | Richmond Kings | Cancelled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||||
10/25/2019 19:45 | U16-5 | Fri, Oct 25 | 19:45 | Richmond Kings | Cancelled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||||
10/27/2019 14:45 | U19-3 | Sun, Oct 27 | 14:45 | Southdale West | 2 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 U19 | ||
10/27/2019 16:00 | U16-6 | Sun, Oct 27 | 16:00 | Southdale West | 6 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
10/27/2019 17:15 | U14-6 | Sun, Oct 27 | 17:15 | Southdale West | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||
10/27/2019 18:00 | Sun, Oct 27 | 18:00 | Billy Mosienko | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
10/27/2019 19:15 | Sun, Oct 27 | 19:15 | Billy Mosienko | 3 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
10/27/2019 20:30 | Sun, Oct 27 | 20:30 | Billy Mosienko | 4 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
10/28/2019 19:15 | U14-7 | Mon, Oct 28 | 19:15 | Steinbach T G Smith | 7 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||
10/28/2019 20:15 | Mon, Oct 28 | 20:15 | Billy Mosienko | 3 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
10/28/2019 20:30 | U16-7 | Mon, Oct 28 | 20:30 | Steinbach T G Smith | 9 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
10/28/2019 21:30 | Mon, Oct 28 | 21:30 | Billy Mosienko | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
10/29/2019 18:00 | U14-4-R | Tue, Oct 29 | 18:00 | Seven Oaks Red | 6 | 3 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||
10/29/2019 19:15 | U16-4-R | Tue, Oct 29 | 19:15 | Seven Oaks Red | 1 | 2 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
10/29/2019 20:30 | -R | Tue, Oct 29 | 20:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 5 | 1 | Rescheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | ||
10/30/2019 18:30 | Wed, Oct 30 | 18:30 | Pioneer | 1 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
11/02/2019 10:15 | U14-8 | Sat, Nov 2 | 10:15 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||
11/02/2019 10:45 | NRL4 | Sat, Nov 2 | 10:45 | Seven Oaks Blue | Scheduled Round Robin | NRL | ||||
11/02/2019 14:00 | U19-4 | Sat, Nov 2 | 14:00 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 U19 | ||
11/02/2019 16:30 | U16-8 | Sat, Nov 2 | 16:30 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
11/02/2019 19:00 | NRL5 | Sat, Nov 2 | 19:00 | Seven Oaks Blue | Scheduled Round Robin | NRL | ||||
11/03/2019 09:45 | NRL6 | Sun, Nov 3 | 09:45 | Seven Oaks Blue | Scheduled Round Robin | NRL | ||||
11/03/2019 13:00 | U14-9 | Sun, Nov 3 | 13:00 | Richmond Kings | 4 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||
11/03/2019 14:15 | U16-9 | Sun, Nov 3 | 14:15 | Richmond Kings | 6 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
11/03/2019 14:45 | U14-10 | Sun, Nov 3 | 14:45 | Southdale West | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||
11/03/2019 14:45 | NRL7 | Sun, Nov 3 | 14:45 | Seven Oaks Blue | Scheduled Round Robin | NRL | ||||
11/03/2019 18:00 | Sun, Nov 3 | 18:00 | Billy Mosienko | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
11/03/2019 19:15 | Sun, Nov 3 | 19:15 | Billy Mosienko | 7 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
11/03/2019 20:30 | Sun, Nov 3 | 20:30 | Billy Mosienko | 6 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
11/04/2019 20:15 | Mon, Nov 4 | 20:15 | Billy Mosienko | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
11/04/2019 21:30 | Mon, Nov 4 | 21:30 | Billy Mosienko | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
11/05/2019 18:00 | U14-11 | Tue, Nov 5 | 18:00 | Seven Oaks Red | Cancelled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||||
11/05/2019 19:15 | U16-10 | Tue, Nov 5 | 19:15 | Seven Oaks Red | Cancelled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||||
11/05/2019 20:30 | U19-5 | Tue, Nov 5 | 20:30 | Seven Oaks Red | Cancelled Round Robin | U19 U19 | ||||
11/06/2019 18:30 | Wed, Nov 6 | 18:30 | Pioneer | 9 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
11/10/2019 14:45 | U16-11 | Sun, Nov 10 | 14:45 | Southdale West | Cancelled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||||
11/10/2019 18:00 | Sun, Nov 10 | 18:00 | Billy Mosienko | 2 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
11/10/2019 19:15 | Sun, Nov 10 | 19:15 | Billy Mosienko | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
11/10/2019 20:30 | Sun, Nov 10 | 20:30 | Billy Mosienko | 2 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
11/12/2019 18:00 | U14-11-R | Tue, Nov 12 | 18:00 | Seven Oaks Red | 3 | 8 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||
11/12/2019 19:15 | U16-10-R | Tue, Nov 12 | 19:15 | Seven Oaks Red | 4 | 8 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
11/12/2019 20:30 | U19-5-R | Tue, Nov 12 | 20:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 3 | 3 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U19 U19 | ||
11/13/2019 18:30 | Wed, Nov 13 | 18:30 | Pioneer | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
11/16/2019 10:45 | U14-12 | Sat, Nov 16 | 10:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 7 | 12 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||
11/16/2019 12:00 | U16-12 | Sat, Nov 16 | 12:00 | Beausejour SunGro | 2 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
11/16/2019 13:15 | U19-6 | Sat, Nov 16 | 13:15 | Beausejour SunGro | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 U19 | ||
11/17/2019 11:45 | U16-13-R | Sun, Nov 17 | 11:45 | Stride Arena | 5 | 5 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
11/17/2019 13:00 | U14-13 | Sun, Nov 17 | 13:00 | Richmond Kings | Cancelled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||||
11/17/2019 13:00 | U14-13-R | Sun, Nov 17 | 13:00 | Stride Arena | 7 | 9 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||
11/17/2019 14:15 | U16-13 | Sun, Nov 17 | 14:15 | Richmond Kings | Cancelled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||||
11/17/2019 14:45 | U14-14 | Sun, Nov 17 | 14:45 | Southdale West | 3 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||
11/17/2019 16:00 | U16-14 | Sun, Nov 17 | 16:00 | Southdale West | 2 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
11/17/2019 17:15 | U19-7 | Sun, Nov 17 | 17:15 | Southdale West | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 U19 | ||
11/17/2019 18:00 | Sun, Nov 17 | 18:00 | Billy Mosienko | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
11/17/2019 19:15 | Sun, Nov 17 | 19:15 | Billy Mosienko | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
11/17/2019 20:30 | Sun, Nov 17 | 20:30 | Billy Mosienko | 8 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
11/18/2019 20:15 | Mon, Nov 18 | 20:15 | Billy Mosienko | 4 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
11/18/2019 21:30 | Mon, Nov 18 | 21:30 | Billy Mosienko | 11 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
11/19/2019 18:00 | U14-15 | Tue, Nov 19 | 18:00 | Seven Oaks Red | Cancelled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||||
11/19/2019 19:15 | U16-15 | Tue, Nov 19 | 19:15 | Seven Oaks Red | Cancelled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||||
11/19/2019 20:30 | U19-8 | Tue, Nov 19 | 20:30 | Seven Oaks Red | Cancelled Round Robin | U19 U19 | ||||
11/20/2019 18:30 | Wed, Nov 20 | 18:30 | Pioneer | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
11/23/2019 11:30 | U16-16 | Sat, Nov 23 | 11:30 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
11/24/2019 14:45 | U14-16 | Sun, Nov 24 | 14:45 | Southdale West | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||
11/24/2019 16:00 | U16-17 | Sun, Nov 24 | 16:00 | Southdale West | 3 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
11/25/2019 20:15 | Mon, Nov 25 | 20:15 | Billy Mosienko | 6 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
11/25/2019 21:30 | Mon, Nov 25 | 21:30 | Billy Mosienko | 9 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
11/26/2019 18:00 | U14-15-R | Tue, Nov 26 | 18:00 | Seven Oaks Red | 4 | 7 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||
11/26/2019 19:15 | U16-15-R | Tue, Nov 26 | 19:15 | Seven Oaks Red | 2 | 3 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
11/26/2019 20:30 | U19-8-R | Tue, Nov 26 | 20:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 1 | 1 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U19 U19 | ||
11/27/2019 18:30 | Wed, Nov 27 | 18:30 | Pioneer | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
11/30/2019 13:15 | U14-17 | Sat, Nov 30 | 13:15 | Richmond Kings | 7 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||
11/30/2019 14:30 | U16-18 | Sat, Nov 30 | 14:30 | Richmond Kings | 2 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
12/01/2019 13:00 | U14-18 | Sun, Dec 1 | 13:00 | Richmond Kings | 4 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||
12/01/2019 14:15 | U16-19 | Sun, Dec 1 | 14:15 | Richmond Kings | 2 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
12/01/2019 18:00 | Sun, Dec 1 | 18:00 | Billy Mosienko | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
12/01/2019 19:15 | Sun, Dec 1 | 19:15 | Billy Mosienko | 5 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
12/01/2019 20:30 | Sun, Dec 1 | 20:30 | Billy Mosienko | 3 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
12/02/2019 20:15 | Mon, Dec 2 | 20:15 | Billy Mosienko | 3 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
12/02/2019 21:30 | Mon, Dec 2 | 21:30 | Billy Mosienko | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
12/04/2019 18:30 | Wed, Dec 4 | 18:30 | Pioneer | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
12/08/2019 18:00 | Sun, Dec 8 | 18:00 | Billy Mosienko | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
12/08/2019 19:15 | Sun, Dec 8 | 19:15 | Billy Mosienko | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
12/08/2019 20:30 | Sun, Dec 8 | 20:30 | Billy Mosienko | 5 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
12/09/2019 20:15 | Mon, Dec 9 | 20:15 | Billy Mosienko | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
12/09/2019 21:30 | Mon, Dec 9 | 21:30 | Billy Mosienko | 5 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
12/10/2019 18:00 | U14-19 | Tue, Dec 10 | 18:00 | Seven Oaks Red | 5 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||
12/10/2019 19:15 | U16-20 | Tue, Dec 10 | 19:15 | Seven Oaks Red | 9 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
12/10/2019 20:30 | Tue, Dec 10 | 20:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 4 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
12/11/2019 18:30 | Wed, Dec 11 | 18:30 | Pioneer | 9 | 13 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
12/14/2019 11:15 | U14-20 | Sat, Dec 14 | 11:15 | Ste. Agathe | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||
12/14/2019 13:45 | U16-21 | Sat, Dec 14 | 13:45 | Ste. Agathe | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
12/14/2019 16:15 | U19-9 | Sat, Dec 14 | 16:15 | Ste. Agathe | 2 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 U19 | ||
12/15/2019 10:00 | U14-21 | Sun, Dec 15 | 10:00 | Mitchell | 4 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||
12/15/2019 11:15 | U16-22 | Sun, Dec 15 | 11:15 | Mitchell | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
12/15/2019 12:30 | U19-10 | Sun, Dec 15 | 12:30 | Mitchell | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 U19 | ||
12/15/2019 16:00 | U14-22 | Sun, Dec 15 | 16:00 | Southdale West | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||
12/15/2019 17:15 | U16-23 | Sun, Dec 15 | 17:15 | Southdale West | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
12/15/2019 18:00 | Sun, Dec 15 | 18:00 | Billy Mosienko | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
12/15/2019 19:15 | Sun, Dec 15 | 19:15 | Billy Mosienko | 8 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
12/15/2019 20:30 | Sun, Dec 15 | 20:30 | Billy Mosienko | 13 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
12/16/2019 20:15 | Mon, Dec 16 | 20:15 | Billy Mosienko | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
12/16/2019 21:30 | Mon, Dec 16 | 21:30 | Billy Mosienko | 12 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
12/18/2019 18:30 | Wed, Dec 18 | 18:30 | Pioneer | 5 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
12/21/2019 11:30 | U14-23 | Sat, Dec 21 | 11:30 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||
12/22/2019 14:45 | U14-24 | Sun, Dec 22 | 14:45 | Southdale West | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||
12/22/2019 16:00 | U16-25 | Sun, Dec 22 | 16:00 | Southdale West | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
12/22/2019 16:00 | U16-24 | Sun, Dec 22 | 16:00 | Landmark | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
12/22/2019 17:15 | U19-11 | Sun, Dec 22 | 17:15 | Southdale West | 2 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 U19 | ||
12/22/2019 18:00 | Sun, Dec 22 | 18:00 | Billy Mosienko | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
12/22/2019 19:15 | Sun, Dec 22 | 19:15 | Billy Mosienko | 4 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
12/22/2019 20:30 | Sun, Dec 22 | 20:30 | Billy Mosienko | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
01/05/2020 14:45 | U14-25 | Sun, Jan 5 | 14:45 | Southdale West | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||
01/05/2020 16:00 | U16-26 | Sun, Jan 5 | 16:00 | Southdale West | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
01/05/2020 17:15 | Sun, Jan 5 | 17:15 | Southdale West | 8 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
01/05/2020 18:00 | Sun, Jan 5 | 18:00 | Billy Mosienko | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
01/05/2020 19:15 | Sun, Jan 5 | 19:15 | Billy Mosienko | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
01/05/2020 20:15 | Sun, Jan 5 | 20:15 | River East | Scheduled Exhibition | U19 | |||||
01/05/2020 20:30 | Sun, Jan 5 | 20:30 | Billy Mosienko | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
01/06/2020 20:15 | Mon, Jan 6 | 20:15 | Billy Mosienko | 9 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
01/06/2020 21:30 | Mon, Jan 6 | 21:30 | Billy Mosienko | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
01/08/2020 18:30 | Wed, Jan 8 | 18:30 | Pioneer | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
01/11/2020 10:45 | NRL8 | Sat, Jan 11 | 10:45 | Seven Oaks Blue | Scheduled Round Robin | NRL | ||||
01/11/2020 19:15 | NRL9 | Sat, Jan 11 | 19:15 | Seven Oaks Blue | Scheduled Round Robin | NRL | ||||
01/11/2020 19:30 | EXO1 | Sat, Jan 11 | 19:30 | East End 1 | 4 | 4 | Scheduled Exhibition | OPEN/U19 | ||
01/12/2020 10:00 | NRL10 | Sun, Jan 12 | 10:00 | Seven Oaks Blue | Scheduled Round Robin | NRL | ||||
01/12/2020 11:30 | U14-26 | Sun, Jan 12 | 11:30 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||
01/12/2020 13:00 | U14-27 | Sun, Jan 12 | 13:00 | Richmond Kings | Cancelled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||||
01/12/2020 14:15 | U16-28 | Sun, Jan 12 | 14:15 | Richmond Kings | 4 | 7 | Cancelled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
01/12/2020 14:15 | U16-28-R-R | Sun, Jan 12 | 14:15 | Richmond Kings | 4 | 7 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
01/12/2020 14:45 | NRL11 | Sun, Jan 12 | 14:45 | Seven Oaks Blue | Scheduled Round Robin | NRL | ||||
01/12/2020 16:00 | U19-12 | Sun, Jan 12 | 16:00 | Landmark | Cancelled Round Robin | U19 U19 | ||||
01/12/2020 16:00 | U16-27 | Sun, Jan 12 | 16:00 | Landmark | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
01/12/2020 18:00 | Sun, Jan 12 | 18:00 | Billy Mosienko | 4 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
01/12/2020 20:30 | Sun, Jan 12 | 20:30 | Billy Mosienko | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
01/13/2020 20:15 | Mon, Jan 13 | 20:15 | Billy Mosienko | 7 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
01/13/2020 21:30 | Mon, Jan 13 | 21:30 | Billy Mosienko | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
01/14/2020 18:00 | U14-28 | Tue, Jan 14 | 18:00 | Seven Oaks Red | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||
01/14/2020 19:15 | U16-29 | Tue, Jan 14 | 19:15 | Seven Oaks Red | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
01/14/2020 20:30 | U19-13 | Tue, Jan 14 | 20:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 U19 | ||
01/15/2020 18:30 | Wed, Jan 15 | 18:30 | Pioneer | 14 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
01/18/2020 11:45 | U16-28-R | Sat, Jan 18 | 11:45 | Billy Mosienko | Cancelled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||||
01/18/2020 11:45 | U14-27-R | Sat, Jan 18 | 11:45 | Billy Mosienko | 4 | 5 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||
01/19/2020 13:00 | U14-29 | Sun, Jan 19 | 13:00 | Richmond Kings | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||
01/19/2020 14:15 | U16-30 | Sun, Jan 19 | 14:15 | Richmond Kings | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
01/19/2020 17:15 | U19-14 | Sun, Jan 19 | 17:15 | Southdale West | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 U19 | ||
01/19/2020 18:00 | Sun, Jan 19 | 18:00 | Billy Mosienko | 6 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
01/19/2020 19:15 | Sun, Jan 19 | 19:15 | Billy Mosienko | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
01/19/2020 20:30 | Sun, Jan 19 | 20:30 | Billy Mosienko | 5 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
01/20/2020 20:15 | Mon, Jan 20 | 20:15 | Billy Mosienko | 1 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
01/20/2020 21:30 | Mon, Jan 20 | 21:30 | Billy Mosienko | 5 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
01/22/2020 18:30 | Wed, Jan 22 | 18:30 | Pioneer | 5 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
01/26/2020 10:00 | U14-30 | Sun, Jan 26 | 10:00 | Mitchell | 6 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||
01/26/2020 11:15 | U16-31 | Sun, Jan 26 | 11:15 | Mitchell | 3 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
01/26/2020 12:30 | U19-15 | Sun, Jan 26 | 12:30 | Mitchell | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 U19 | ||
01/26/2020 14:45 | U14-31 | Sun, Jan 26 | 14:45 | Southdale West | 2 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||
01/26/2020 18:00 | Sun, Jan 26 | 18:00 | Billy Mosienko | Scheduled Exhibition | U19 | |||||
01/26/2020 19:15 | Sun, Jan 26 | 19:15 | Billy Mosienko | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
01/26/2020 20:30 | Sun, Jan 26 | 20:30 | Billy Mosienko | 4 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
01/27/2020 20:15 | Mon, Jan 27 | 20:15 | Billy Mosienko | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
01/27/2020 21:30 | Mon, Jan 27 | 21:30 | Billy Mosienko | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
01/28/2020 18:00 | U14-32 | Tue, Jan 28 | 18:00 | Seven Oaks Red | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||
01/28/2020 19:15 | U16-32 | Tue, Jan 28 | 19:15 | Seven Oaks Red | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
01/28/2020 20:30 | Tue, Jan 28 | 20:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 3 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
01/29/2020 18:30 | Wed, Jan 29 | 18:30 | Pioneer | 11 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
01/29/2020 20:45 | EXO-2 | Wed, Jan 29 | 20:45 | Southdale West | Scheduled Exhibition | OPEN/U19 | ||||
02/01/2020 11:45 | EX16-1 | Sat, Feb 1 | 11:45 | Landmark | Scheduled Exhibition | U16 | ||||
02/02/2020 11:30 | EX16-2 | Sun, Feb 2 | 11:30 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | Scheduled Exhibition | U14 | ||||
02/02/2020 16:00 | Sun, Feb 2 | 16:00 | Southdale West | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
02/02/2020 16:00 | U14-33 | Sun, Feb 2 | 16:00 | Landmark | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||
02/02/2020 17:15 | U19-16 | Sun, Feb 2 | 17:15 | Southdale West | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 U19 | ||
02/02/2020 18:00 | Sun, Feb 2 | 18:00 | Billy Mosienko | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
02/02/2020 19:15 | Sun, Feb 2 | 19:15 | Billy Mosienko | 7 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
02/02/2020 20:30 | Sun, Feb 2 | 20:30 | Billy Mosienko | 4 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
02/03/2020 20:15 | Mon, Feb 3 | 20:15 | Billy Mosienko | 11 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
02/03/2020 20:45 | U19-17 | Mon, Feb 3 | 20:45 | Southdale West | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 U19 | ||
02/03/2020 21:30 | Mon, Feb 3 | 21:30 | Billy Mosienko | 1 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
02/05/2020 18:30 | Wed, Feb 5 | 18:30 | Pioneer | 2 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
02/05/2020 20:45 | U16-33 | Wed, Feb 5 | 20:45 | Southdale West | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
02/07/2020 18:35 | U14-34 | Fri, Feb 7 | 18:35 | Richmond Kings | 3 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||
02/07/2020 19:45 | U16-34 | Fri, Feb 7 | 19:45 | Richmond Kings | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
02/09/2020 16:00 | EX16-3 | Sun, Feb 9 | 16:00 | Landmark | Scheduled Exhibition | U14 | ||||
02/09/2020 16:00 | U14-35 | Sun, Feb 9 | 16:00 | Southdale West | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||
02/09/2020 17:15 | U16-35 | Sun, Feb 9 | 17:15 | Southdale West | 4 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
02/09/2020 18:00 | Sun, Feb 9 | 18:00 | Billy Mosienko | 6 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
02/09/2020 19:15 | Sun, Feb 9 | 19:15 | Billy Mosienko | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
02/09/2020 20:30 | Sun, Feb 9 | 20:30 | Billy Mosienko | 7 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
02/10/2020 20:15 | Mon, Feb 10 | 20:15 | Billy Mosienko | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
02/10/2020 21:30 | Mon, Feb 10 | 21:30 | Billy Mosienko | 9 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
02/11/2020 18:00 | U14-36 | Tue, Feb 11 | 18:00 | Seven Oaks Red | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 U14 | ||
02/11/2020 19:15 | U16-36 | Tue, Feb 11 | 19:15 | Seven Oaks Red | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
02/11/2020 20:30 | U19-18 | Tue, Feb 11 | 20:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 U19 | ||
02/12/2020 18:30 | Wed, Feb 12 | 18:30 | Pioneer | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||
02/14/2020 20:15 | EX16-6 | Fri, Feb 14 | 20:15 | Oak Bluff | Scheduled Exhibition | U16 | ||||
02/15/2020 16:10 | Sat, Feb 15 | 16:10 | Jonathan Toews South | Cancelled Exhibition | OPEN/U19 OPEN | |||||
02/15/2020 16:10 | EX19-4 | Sat, Feb 15 | 16:10 | Jonathan Toews South | Scheduled Exhibition | OPEN/U19 | ||||
02/16/2020 11:00 | EX16-4 | Sun, Feb 16 | 11:00 | Souris | Scheduled Exhibition | U14 | ||||
02/16/2020 12:15 | EX19-2 | Sun, Feb 16 | 12:15 | Souris | Scheduled Exhibition | U14 | ||||
02/16/2020 16:10 | EX16-5 | Sun, Feb 16 | 16:10 | Souris | Scheduled Exhibition | U14 | ||||
02/16/2020 17:20 | EX19-3 | Sun, Feb 16 | 17:20 | Souris | Scheduled Exhibition | U14 | ||||
02/16/2020 20:15 | Sun, Feb 16 | 20:15 | River East | Scheduled Exhibition | U14 | |||||
02/22/2020 10:45 | NRL12 | Sat, Feb 22 | 10:45 | Seven Oaks Blue | Scheduled Round Robin | NRL | ||||
02/22/2020 19:15 | NRL13 | Sat, Feb 22 | 19:15 | Seven Oaks Blue | Scheduled Round Robin | NRL | ||||
02/23/2020 10:00 | NRL 14 | Sun, Feb 23 | 10:00 | Seven Oaks Blue | Scheduled Round Robin | NRL | ||||
02/23/2020 14:15 | EX16-7 | Sun, Feb 23 | 14:15 | Richmond Kings | Scheduled Exhibition | U14 | ||||
02/23/2020 16:00 | U19-12-R | Sun, Feb 23 | 16:00 | Landmark | 3 | 8 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U19 U19 | ||
02/23/2020 16:00 | U16-11-R | Sun, Feb 23 | 16:00 | Southdale East | 5 | 5 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U16 U16 | ||
02/26/2020 20:45 | EXNRL-1 | Wed, Feb 26 | 20:45 | St. Andrews | Scheduled Exhibition | U14 |