Game search
Game Schedule
Feb 17, 2020 - Mar 22, 2020
start_date | # | Date | Start | Arena | Score (H) | Home Team | Score (V) | Visiting Team | Status | Division |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/17/2020 08:30 | 14aa-1 | Mon, Feb 17 | 08:30 | Richmond Kings | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14AA | ||
02/17/2020 09:45 | 14aa-2 | Mon, Feb 17 | 09:45 | Richmond Kings | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14AA | ||
02/17/2020 09:50 | 16a-1 | Mon, Feb 17 | 09:50 | St. Norbert | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16A | ||
02/17/2020 11:00 | 16a-2 | Mon, Feb 17 | 11:00 | Richmond Kings | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16A | ||
02/17/2020 11:00 | 19a-1 | Mon, Feb 17 | 11:00 | St. Norbert | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19A | ||
02/17/2020 12:15 | 19a-2 | Mon, Feb 17 | 12:15 | Richmond Kings | 3 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19A | ||
02/17/2020 13:30 | 14aa-3 | Mon, Feb 17 | 13:30 | Richmond Kings | 7 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14AA | ||
02/17/2020 14:45 | 14aa-4 | Mon, Feb 17 | 14:45 | Richmond Kings | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14AA | ||
02/17/2020 16:00 | oe-2 | Mon, Feb 17 | 16:00 | Richmond Kings | 7 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open Elite | ||
02/17/2020 16:50 | 16a-4 | Mon, Feb 17 | 16:50 | St. Norbert | 1 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16A | ||
02/17/2020 17:15 | 19a-3 | Mon, Feb 17 | 17:15 | Richmond Kings | 6 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19A | ||
02/17/2020 18:00 | 19a-4 | Mon, Feb 17 | 18:00 | St. Norbert | 1 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19A | ||
02/17/2020 18:35 | oe-1 | Mon, Feb 17 | 18:35 | Richmond Kings | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open Elite | ||
02/17/2020 19:10 | 16a-3 | Mon, Feb 17 | 19:10 | St. Norbert | 7 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16A | ||
02/19/2020 18:00 | 14aa-5 | Wed, Feb 19 | 18:00 | St. Norbert | 1 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14AA | ||
02/19/2020 18:35 | oe-3 | Wed, Feb 19 | 18:35 | Richmond Kings | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open Elite | ||
02/19/2020 19:10 | 16a-5 | Wed, Feb 19 | 19:10 | St. Norbert | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16A | ||
02/19/2020 19:45 | oe-4 | Wed, Feb 19 | 19:45 | Richmond Kings | 3 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open Elite | ||
02/19/2020 20:20 | 19a-5 | Wed, Feb 19 | 20:20 | St. Norbert | 4 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19A | ||
02/20/2020 18:00 | 19a-6 | Thu, Feb 20 | 18:00 | St. Norbert | 6 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19A | ||
02/20/2020 18:35 | 14aa-6 | Thu, Feb 20 | 18:35 | Richmond Kings | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14AA | ||
02/20/2020 19:10 | oe-5 | Thu, Feb 20 | 19:10 | St. Norbert | 8 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open Elite | ||
02/20/2020 19:45 | 16a-6 | Thu, Feb 20 | 19:45 | Richmond Kings | 8 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16A | ||
02/20/2020 20:20 | oe-6 | Thu, Feb 20 | 20:20 | St. Norbert | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open Elite | ||
02/21/2020 16:50 | 14aa-8 | Fri, Feb 21 | 16:50 | St. Norbert | 1 | 7 | Scheduled Final | U14AA | ||
02/21/2020 18:00 | 16a-8 | Fri, Feb 21 | 18:00 | St. Norbert | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Final | U16A | ||
02/21/2020 19:10 | 19a-8 | Fri, Feb 21 | 19:10 | St. Norbert | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Final | U19A | ||
02/21/2020 20:20 | oe-8 | Fri, Feb 21 | 20:20 | St. Norbert | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Final | Open Elite | ||
02/22/2020 09:50 | 19a-7 | Sat, Feb 22 | 09:50 | St. Norbert | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Semi-Final | U19A | ||
02/22/2020 11:00 | 14aa-7 | Sat, Feb 22 | 11:00 | St. Norbert | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Semi-Final | U14AA | ||
02/22/2020 12:10 | 16a-7 | Sat, Feb 22 | 12:10 | St. Norbert | 4 | 7 | Scheduled Semi-Final | U16A | ||
02/22/2020 13:20 | oe-7 | Sat, Feb 22 | 13:20 | St. Norbert | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Semi-Final | Open Elite | ||
02/22/2020 15:45 | 19a-9 | Sat, Feb 22 | 15:45 | Richmond Kings | 2 | 8 | Scheduled Final | U19A | ||
02/22/2020 17:00 | 14aa-9 | Sat, Feb 22 | 17:00 | Richmond Kings | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Final | U14AA | ||
02/22/2020 18:15 | 16a-9 | Sat, Feb 22 | 18:15 | Richmond Kings | 7 | 4 | Scheduled Final | U16A | ||
02/22/2020 19:30 | oe-9 | Sat, Feb 22 | 19:30 | Richmond Kings | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Final | Open Elite | ||
02/23/2020 09:15 | 14aa-10 | Sun, Feb 23 | 09:15 | Richmond Kings | Cancelled Turnaround | U14AA | ||||
02/23/2020 10:30 | 16a-10 | Sun, Feb 23 | 10:30 | Richmond Kings | 8 | 5 | Scheduled Turnaround | U16A | ||
02/23/2020 11:45 | 19a-10 | Sun, Feb 23 | 11:45 | Richmond Kings | Cancelled Turnaround | U19A | ||||
02/23/2020 11:45 | oe-10 | Sun, Feb 23 | 11:45 | Richmond Kings | 7 | 6 | Scheduled Turnaround | Open Elite | ||
03/09/2020 18:30 | 16aa-1 | Mon, Mar 9 | 18:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16AA | ||
03/09/2020 19:00 | 16aa-4 | Mon, Mar 9 | 19:00 | Seven Oaks Blue | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16AA | ||
03/09/2020 19:45 | 19aa-1 | Mon, Mar 9 | 19:45 | Seven Oaks Red | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Semi-Final | U19AA | ||
03/11/2020 18:30 | 16aa-5 | Wed, Mar 11 | 18:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 2 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16AA | ||
03/11/2020 19:45 | 16aa-2 | Wed, Mar 11 | 19:45 | Seven Oaks Red | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16AA | ||
03/12/2020 19:15 | 16aa-3 | Thu, Mar 12 | 19:15 | Seven Oaks Red | Cancelled Turnaround | U16AA | ||||
03/12/2020 20:30 | 19aa-2 | Thu, Mar 12 | 20:30 | Seven Oaks Red | Scheduled Semi-Final | U19AA | ||||
03/13/2020 18:30 | 16aa-6 | Fri, Mar 13 | 18:30 | Seven Oaks Blue | Scheduled Turnaround | U16AA | ||||
03/13/2020 19:45 | 19aa-3 | Fri, Mar 13 | 19:45 | Seven Oaks Blue | Scheduled Turnaround | U19AA | ||||
03/14/2020 09:45 | 16aa-7 | Sat, Mar 14 | 09:45 | Seven Oaks Red | #loser 2v3 | Scheduled Semi-Final | U16AA | |||
03/14/2020 11:00 | 16aa-8 | Sat, Mar 14 | 11:00 | Seven Oaks Red | #2nd series | Scheduled Final | U16AA | |||
03/14/2020 12:15 | 19aa-4 | Sat, Mar 14 | 12:15 | Seven Oaks Red | #1st series | Scheduled Final | U19AA | |||
03/15/2020 09:30 | 16aa-9 | Sun, Mar 15 | 09:30 | Seven Oaks Red | #2nd series | Scheduled Final | U16AA | |||
03/15/2020 11:00 | 19aa-5 | Sun, Mar 15 | 11:00 | Seven Oaks Red | #1st series | Scheduled Final | U19AA | |||
03/15/2020 15:30 | 16aa-10 | Sun, Mar 15 | 15:30 | Seven Oaks Red | #2nd series | Scheduled Turnaround | U16AA | |||
03/15/2020 17:00 | 19aa-6 | Sun, Mar 15 | 17:00 | Seven Oaks Red | #1st series | Scheduled Turnaround | U19AA | |||
03/16/2020 18:00 | 14a-2 | Mon, Mar 16 | 18:00 | Hockey for All - WMGT | Scheduled Round Robin | U14A | ||||
03/16/2020 18:15 | 12a-1 | Mon, Mar 16 | 18:15 | Seven Oaks Blue | Scheduled Round Robin | U12A | ||||
03/16/2020 18:30 | 14a-1 | Mon, Mar 16 | 18:30 | Seven Oaks Red | Scheduled Round Robin | U14A | ||||
03/16/2020 19:15 | 14b-1 | Mon, Mar 16 | 19:15 | Hockey for All - WMGT | Scheduled Round Robin | U14B | ||||
03/16/2020 19:30 | 12a-2 | Mon, Mar 16 | 19:30 | Seven Oaks Blue | Scheduled Round Robin | U12A | ||||
03/16/2020 20:30 | 19b-2 | Mon, Mar 16 | 20:30 | Hockey for All - WMGT | Scheduled Round Robin | U19B | ||||
03/17/2020 18:00 | 14b-4 | Tue, Mar 17 | 18:00 | Hockey for All - WMGT | Scheduled Round Robin | U14B | ||||
03/17/2020 18:00 | 16b-1 | Tue, Mar 17 | 18:00 | Seven Oaks Red | Scheduled Round Robin | U16B | ||||
03/17/2020 18:15 | 16b-2 | Tue, Mar 17 | 18:15 | Seven Oaks Blue | Scheduled Round Robin | U16B | ||||
03/17/2020 19:15 | O2-1 | Tue, Mar 17 | 19:15 | Hockey for All - WMGT | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||||
03/17/2020 19:30 | O1-1 | Tue, Mar 17 | 19:30 | Seven Oaks Blue | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||||
03/17/2020 20:30 | O2-2 | Tue, Mar 17 | 20:30 | Hockey for All - WMGT | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||||
03/17/2020 20:45 | O1-2 | Tue, Mar 17 | 20:45 | Seven Oaks Blue | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||||
03/18/2020 18:00 | 12a-3 | Wed, Mar 18 | 18:00 | Hockey for All - Flynn | Scheduled Round Robin | U12A | ||||
03/18/2020 18:00 | 14a-3 | Wed, Mar 18 | 18:00 | Seven Oaks Red | Scheduled Round Robin | U14A | ||||
03/18/2020 18:30 | 14a-4 | Wed, Mar 18 | 18:30 | Seven Oaks Blue | Scheduled Round Robin | U14A | ||||
03/18/2020 19:15 | 12a-4 | Wed, Mar 18 | 19:15 | Hockey for All - Flynn | Scheduled Round Robin | U12A | ||||
03/18/2020 19:15 | 14b-5 | Wed, Mar 18 | 19:15 | Seven Oaks Red | Scheduled Round Robin | U14B | ||||
03/18/2020 20:30 | 19b-4 | Wed, Mar 18 | 20:30 | Hockey for All - Flynn | Scheduled Round Robin | U19B | ||||
03/19/2020 18:00 | 16b-3 | Thu, Mar 19 | 18:00 | Hockey for All - WMGT | Scheduled Round Robin | U16B | ||||
03/19/2020 18:00 | 16b-4 | Thu, Mar 19 | 18:00 | Seven Oaks Red | Scheduled Round Robin | U16B | ||||
03/19/2020 18:15 | 19b-6 | Thu, Mar 19 | 18:15 | Seven Oaks Blue | Scheduled Round Robin | U19B | ||||
03/19/2020 19:15 | O2-3 | Thu, Mar 19 | 19:15 | Hockey for All - WMGT | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||||
03/19/2020 19:15 | O1-3 | Thu, Mar 19 | 19:15 | Seven Oaks Red | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||||
03/19/2020 19:30 | O2-4 | Thu, Mar 19 | 19:30 | Seven Oaks Blue | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||||
03/19/2020 20:30 | O1-4 | Thu, Mar 19 | 20:30 | Hockey for All - WMGT | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||||
03/20/2020 11:45 | 14b-2 | Fri, Mar 20 | 11:45 | Seven Oaks Red | Scheduled Round Robin | U14B | ||||
03/20/2020 13:00 | 12a-5 | Fri, Mar 20 | 13:00 | Seven Oaks Red | Scheduled Round Robin | U12A | ||||
03/20/2020 13:15 | 19b-1 | Fri, Mar 20 | 13:15 | Seven Oaks Blue | Scheduled Round Robin | U19B | ||||
03/20/2020 14:15 | 14a-5 | Fri, Mar 20 | 14:15 | Seven Oaks Red | Scheduled Round Robin | U14A | ||||
03/20/2020 14:30 | 16b-5 | Fri, Mar 20 | 14:30 | Seven Oaks Blue | Scheduled Round Robin | U16B | ||||
03/20/2020 15:00 | 16b-6 | Fri, Mar 20 | 15:00 | Hockey for All - WMGT | Scheduled Round Robin | U16B | ||||
03/20/2020 15:30 | 12a-6 | Fri, Mar 20 | 15:30 | Seven Oaks Red | Scheduled Round Robin | U12A | ||||
03/20/2020 15:45 | 14a-6 | Fri, Mar 20 | 15:45 | Seven Oaks Blue | Scheduled Round Robin | U14A | ||||
03/20/2020 16:45 | 14b-3 | Fri, Mar 20 | 16:45 | Seven Oaks Red | Scheduled Round Robin | U14B | ||||
03/20/2020 17:00 | 19b-3 | Fri, Mar 20 | 17:00 | Seven Oaks Blue | Scheduled Round Robin | U19B | ||||
03/21/2020 09:00 | 14b-6 | Sat, Mar 21 | 09:00 | Seven Oaks Blue | Scheduled Round Robin | U14B | ||||
03/21/2020 10:15 | 19b-5 | Sat, Mar 21 | 10:15 | Seven Oaks Blue | Scheduled Round Robin | U19B | ||||
03/21/2020 10:30 | O2-5 | Sat, Mar 21 | 10:30 | Seven Oaks Red | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||||
03/21/2020 11:30 | O1-5 | Sat, Mar 21 | 11:30 | Seven Oaks Blue | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||||
03/21/2020 11:45 | O1-6 | Sat, Mar 21 | 11:45 | Seven Oaks Red | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 1 | ||||
03/21/2020 12:45 | O2-6 | Sat, Mar 21 | 12:45 | Seven Oaks Blue | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||||
03/21/2020 13:00 | 12a-7 | Sat, Mar 21 | 13:00 | Seven Oaks Red | #3rd | #4th | Scheduled Semi-Final | U12A | ||
03/21/2020 14:15 | 14a-7 | Sat, Mar 21 | 14:15 | Seven Oaks Red | #3rd | #4th | Scheduled Semi-Final | U14A | ||
03/21/2020 15:30 | 14b-7 | Sat, Mar 21 | 15:30 | Seven Oaks Red | #3rd | #4th | Scheduled Semi-Final | U14B | ||
03/21/2020 17:00 | 16b-7 | Sat, Mar 21 | 17:00 | Seven Oaks Red | #3rd | #4th | Scheduled Semi-Final | U16B | ||
03/21/2020 17:30 | 19b-7 | Sat, Mar 21 | 17:30 | Seven Oaks Blue | #3rd | #4th | Scheduled Semi-Final | U19B | ||
03/21/2020 18:30 | O1-7 | Sat, Mar 21 | 18:30 | Seven Oaks Red | #3rd | #4th | Scheduled Semi-Final | Open 1 | ||
03/21/2020 20:00 | O2-7 | Sat, Mar 21 | 20:00 | Seven Oaks Red | #3rd | #4th | Scheduled Semi-Final | Open 2 | ||
03/22/2020 08:00 | 14b-8 | Sun, Mar 22 | 08:00 | Seven Oaks Blue | #1st | #2nd | Scheduled Final | U14B | ||
03/22/2020 08:15 | 12a-8 | Sun, Mar 22 | 08:15 | Seven Oaks Red | #1st | #2nd | Scheduled Final | U12A | ||
03/22/2020 09:15 | 16b-8 | Sun, Mar 22 | 09:15 | Seven Oaks Blue | #1st | #2nd | Scheduled Final | U16B | ||
03/22/2020 09:30 | 14a-8 | Sun, Mar 22 | 09:30 | Seven Oaks Red | #1st | #2nd | Scheduled Final | U14A | ||
03/22/2020 10:30 | O1-8 | Sun, Mar 22 | 10:30 | Seven Oaks Blue | #1st | #2nd | Scheduled Final | Open 1 | ||
03/22/2020 11:45 | O2-8 | Sun, Mar 22 | 11:45 | Seven Oaks Blue | #1st | #2nd | Scheduled Final | Open 2 | ||
03/22/2020 14:15 | 19b-8 | Sun, Mar 22 | 14:15 | Maples | #1st | #2nd | Scheduled Final | U19B |