Game search

  1.  

Game Schedule

Feb 17, 2020 - Mar 22, 2020

#DateStartArenaScore (H)Home TeamScore (V)Visiting TeamStatusDivision
14aa-1Mon, Feb 1708:30Richmond Kings34Scheduled Round RobinU14AA
14aa-2Mon, Feb 1709:45Richmond Kings25Scheduled Round RobinU14AA
16a-1Mon, Feb 1709:50St. Norbert71Scheduled Round RobinU16A
16a-2Mon, Feb 1711:00Richmond Kings71Scheduled Round RobinU16A
19a-1Mon, Feb 1711:00St. Norbert70Scheduled Round RobinU19A
19a-2Mon, Feb 1712:15Richmond Kings31Scheduled Round RobinU19A
14aa-3Mon, Feb 1713:30Richmond Kings75Scheduled Round RobinU14AA
14aa-4Mon, Feb 1714:45Richmond Kings54Scheduled Round RobinU14AA
oe-2Mon, Feb 1716:00Richmond Kings76Scheduled Round RobinOpen Elite
16a-4Mon, Feb 1716:50St. Norbert13Scheduled Round RobinU16A
19a-3Mon, Feb 1717:15Richmond Kings61Scheduled Round RobinU19A
19a-4Mon, Feb 1718:00St. Norbert16Scheduled Round RobinU19A
oe-1Mon, Feb 1718:35Richmond Kings32Scheduled Round RobinOpen Elite
16a-3Mon, Feb 1719:10St. Norbert79Scheduled Round RobinU16A
14aa-5Wed, Feb 1918:00St. Norbert14Scheduled Round RobinU14AA
oe-3Wed, Feb 1918:35Richmond Kings72Scheduled Round RobinOpen Elite
16a-5Wed, Feb 1919:10St. Norbert45Scheduled Round RobinU16A
oe-4Wed, Feb 1919:45Richmond Kings37Scheduled Round RobinOpen Elite
19a-5Wed, Feb 1920:20St. Norbert410Scheduled Round RobinU19A
19a-6Thu, Feb 2018:00St. Norbert60Scheduled Round RobinU19A
14aa-6Thu, Feb 2018:35Richmond Kings43Scheduled Round RobinU14AA
oe-5Thu, Feb 2019:10St. Norbert86Scheduled Round RobinOpen Elite
16a-6Thu, Feb 2019:45Richmond Kings85Scheduled Round RobinU16A
oe-6Thu, Feb 2020:20St. Norbert72Scheduled Round RobinOpen Elite
14aa-8Fri, Feb 2116:50St. Norbert17Scheduled FinalU14AA
16a-8Fri, Feb 2118:00St. Norbert73Scheduled FinalU16A
19a-8Fri, Feb 2119:10St. Norbert73Scheduled FinalU19A
oe-8Fri, Feb 2120:20St. Norbert45Scheduled FinalOpen Elite
19a-7Sat, Feb 2209:50St. Norbert72Scheduled Semi-FinalU19A
14aa-7Sat, Feb 2211:00St. Norbert65Scheduled Semi-FinalU14AA
16a-7Sat, Feb 2212:10St. Norbert47Scheduled Semi-FinalU16A
oe-7Sat, Feb 2213:20St. Norbert45Scheduled Semi-FinalOpen Elite
19a-9Sat, Feb 2215:45Richmond Kings28Scheduled FinalU19A
14aa-9Sat, Feb 2217:00Richmond Kings53Scheduled FinalU14AA
16a-9Sat, Feb 2218:15Richmond Kings74Scheduled FinalU16A
oe-9Sat, Feb 2219:30Richmond Kings07Scheduled FinalOpen Elite
14aa-10Sun, Feb 2309:15Richmond KingsCancelled TurnaroundU14AA
16a-10Sun, Feb 2310:30Richmond Kings85Scheduled TurnaroundU16A
19a-10Sun, Feb 2311:45Richmond KingsCancelled TurnaroundU19A
oe-10Sun, Feb 2311:45Richmond Kings76Scheduled TurnaroundOpen Elite
16aa-1Mon, Mar 918:30Seven Oaks Red54Scheduled Round RobinU16AA
16aa-4Mon, Mar 919:00Seven Oaks Blue43Scheduled Round RobinU16AA
19aa-1Mon, Mar 919:45Seven Oaks Red72Scheduled Semi-FinalU19AA
16aa-5Wed, Mar 1118:30Seven Oaks Red21Scheduled Round RobinU16AA
16aa-2Wed, Mar 1119:45Seven Oaks Red25Scheduled Round RobinU16AA
16aa-3Thu, Mar 1219:15Seven Oaks RedCancelled TurnaroundU16AA
19aa-2Thu, Mar 1220:30Seven Oaks RedScheduled Semi-FinalU19AA
16aa-6Fri, Mar 1318:30Seven Oaks BlueScheduled TurnaroundU16AA
19aa-3Fri, Mar 1319:45Seven Oaks BlueScheduled TurnaroundU19AA
16aa-7Sat, Mar 1409:45Seven Oaks Red#loser 2v3Scheduled Semi-FinalU16AA
16aa-8Sat, Mar 1411:00Seven Oaks Red#2nd seriesScheduled FinalU16AA
19aa-4Sat, Mar 1412:15Seven Oaks Red#1st seriesScheduled FinalU19AA
16aa-9Sun, Mar 1509:30Seven Oaks Red#2nd seriesScheduled FinalU16AA
19aa-5Sun, Mar 1511:00Seven Oaks Red#1st seriesScheduled FinalU19AA
16aa-10Sun, Mar 1515:30Seven Oaks Red#2nd seriesScheduled TurnaroundU16AA
19aa-6Sun, Mar 1517:00Seven Oaks Red#1st seriesScheduled TurnaroundU19AA
14a-2Mon, Mar 1618:00MTS Iceplex - Assiniboine CUScheduled Round RobinU14A
12a-1Mon, Mar 1618:15Seven Oaks BlueScheduled Round RobinU12A
14a-1Mon, Mar 1618:30Seven Oaks RedScheduled Round RobinU14A
14b-1Mon, Mar 1619:15MTS Iceplex - Assiniboine CUScheduled Round RobinU14B
12a-2Mon, Mar 1619:30Seven Oaks BlueScheduled Round RobinU12A
19b-2Mon, Mar 1620:30MTS Iceplex - Assiniboine CUScheduled Round RobinU19B
14b-4Tue, Mar 1718:00MTS Iceplex - Assiniboine CUScheduled Round RobinU14B
16b-1Tue, Mar 1718:00Seven Oaks RedScheduled Round RobinU16B
16b-2Tue, Mar 1718:15Seven Oaks BlueScheduled Round RobinU16B
O2-1Tue, Mar 1719:15MTS Iceplex - Assiniboine CUScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
O1-1Tue, Mar 1719:30Seven Oaks BlueScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
O2-2Tue, Mar 1720:30MTS Iceplex - Assiniboine CUScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
O1-2Tue, Mar 1720:45Seven Oaks BlueScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
12a-3Wed, Mar 1818:00MTS Iceplex - Red River Co-opScheduled Round RobinU12A
14a-3Wed, Mar 1818:00Seven Oaks RedScheduled Round RobinU14A
14a-4Wed, Mar 1818:30Seven Oaks BlueScheduled Round RobinU14A
12a-4Wed, Mar 1819:15MTS Iceplex - Red River Co-opScheduled Round RobinU12A
14b-5Wed, Mar 1819:15Seven Oaks RedScheduled Round RobinU14B
19b-4Wed, Mar 1820:30MTS Iceplex - Red River Co-opScheduled Round RobinU19B
16b-3Thu, Mar 1918:00MTS Iceplex - Assiniboine CUScheduled Round RobinU16B
16b-4Thu, Mar 1918:00Seven Oaks RedScheduled Round RobinU16B
19b-6Thu, Mar 1918:15Seven Oaks BlueScheduled Round RobinU19B
O2-3Thu, Mar 1919:15MTS Iceplex - Assiniboine CUScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
O1-3Thu, Mar 1919:15Seven Oaks RedScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
O2-4Thu, Mar 1919:30Seven Oaks BlueScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
O1-4Thu, Mar 1920:30MTS Iceplex - Assiniboine CUScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
14b-2Fri, Mar 2011:45Seven Oaks RedScheduled Round RobinU14B
12a-5Fri, Mar 2013:00Seven Oaks RedScheduled Round RobinU12A
19b-1Fri, Mar 2013:15Seven Oaks BlueScheduled Round RobinU19B
14a-5Fri, Mar 2014:15Seven Oaks RedScheduled Round RobinU14A
16b-5Fri, Mar 2014:30Seven Oaks BlueScheduled Round RobinU16B
16b-6Fri, Mar 2015:00MTS Iceplex - Assiniboine CUScheduled Round RobinU16B
12a-6Fri, Mar 2015:30Seven Oaks RedScheduled Round RobinU12A
14a-6Fri, Mar 2015:45Seven Oaks BlueScheduled Round RobinU14A
14b-3Fri, Mar 2016:45Seven Oaks RedScheduled Round RobinU14B
19b-3Fri, Mar 2017:00Seven Oaks BlueScheduled Round RobinU19B
14b-6Sat, Mar 2109:00Seven Oaks BlueScheduled Round RobinU14B
19b-5Sat, Mar 2110:15Seven Oaks BlueScheduled Round RobinU19B
O2-5Sat, Mar 2110:30Seven Oaks RedScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
O1-5Sat, Mar 2111:30Seven Oaks BlueScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
O1-6Sat, Mar 2111:45Seven Oaks RedScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
O2-6Sat, Mar 2112:45Seven Oaks BlueScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
12a-7Sat, Mar 2113:00Seven Oaks Red#3rd#4thScheduled Semi-FinalU12A
14a-7Sat, Mar 2114:15Seven Oaks Red#3rd#4thScheduled Semi-FinalU14A
14b-7Sat, Mar 2115:30Seven Oaks Red#3rd#4thScheduled Semi-FinalU14B
16b-7Sat, Mar 2117:00Seven Oaks Red#3rd#4thScheduled Semi-FinalU16B
19b-7Sat, Mar 2117:30Seven Oaks Blue#3rd#4thScheduled Semi-FinalU19B
O1-7Sat, Mar 2118:30Seven Oaks Red#3rd#4thScheduled Semi-FinalOpen 1
O2-7Sat, Mar 2120:00Seven Oaks Red#3rd#4thScheduled Semi-FinalOpen 2
14b-8Sun, Mar 2208:00Seven Oaks Blue#1st#2ndScheduled FinalU14B
12a-8Sun, Mar 2208:15Seven Oaks Red#1st#2ndScheduled FinalU12A
16b-8Sun, Mar 2209:15Seven Oaks Blue#1st#2ndScheduled FinalU16B
14a-8Sun, Mar 2209:30Seven Oaks Red#1st#2ndScheduled FinalU14A
O1-8Sun, Mar 2210:30Seven Oaks Blue#1st#2ndScheduled FinalOpen 1
O2-8Sun, Mar 2211:45Seven Oaks Blue#1st#2ndScheduled FinalOpen 2
19b-8Sun, Mar 2214:15Maples#1st#2ndScheduled FinalU19B