sign in

Game search

  1.  

Game Schedule

Jan 16, 2019 - Jan 20, 2019

#DateStartArenaScore (H)Home TeamScore (V)Visiting TeamStatusDivision
1Wed, Jan 1617:30East End 2Oxford Heights BluesEast St PaulScheduled Round RobinU12A3
2Wed, Jan 1618:30East End 1Royal Rage - HallTranscona Park City WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU16B
3Wed, Jan 1618:45East End 2MacDonald WildfireSWRA Richmond Stingerz U14AScheduled Round RobinU14A
4Wed, Jan 1619:45East End 1St. James JetsTranscona East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU19A
5Wed, Jan 1620:00East End 20SWRA/Corydon U19B7Royal RageScheduled Round RobinU19B
6Thu, Jan 1717:15East End 1Springfield Storm U12AGatewayScheduled Round RobinU12A1
7Thu, Jan 1717:30East End 2BVRA BLAZE- U14ATranscona East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU14A
8Thu, Jan 1717:45East End 3Heritage VictoriaEast St Paul AcesScheduled Round RobinU14B
9Thu, Jan 1718:30East End 1Transcona Park City WildcatsBVRA Blaze - LegalScheduled Round RobinU16B
10Thu, Jan 1718:45East End 2East St PaulSturgeonScheduled Round RobinU12A3
11Thu, Jan 1719:00East End 3BVRA Blaze - HendersonRoyal Rage - HallScheduled Round RobinU16B
12Thu, Jan 1719:45East End 1AngelsBVRA BlazeScheduled Round RobinU19A
13Thu, Jan 1720:00East End 2SWRA/Corydon U19BTranscona Park City Wild CatsScheduled Round RobinU19B
14Thu, Jan 1720:15East End 34AW10Royal RageScheduled Round RobinU19B
15Fri, Jan 1817:15East End 1Regina VipersSpringfield Storm U12AScheduled Round RobinU12A1
16Fri, Jan 1817:30East End 2Buffalo Plains RageGatewayScheduled Round RobinU12A1
17Fri, Jan 1817:45East End 3Springfield StormTranscona Park City WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU10
18Fri, Jan 1818:30East End 1Transcona East End WingsMacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14A
19Fri, Jan 1818:45East End 2Brandon BlizzardOxford Heights BluesScheduled Round RobinU12A3
20Fri, Jan 1819:00East End 3MacDonald WildfireRegina DynamiteScheduled Round RobinU14B
21Fri, Jan 1819:45East End 1Transcona East End WingsAngelsScheduled Round RobinU19A
22Fri, Jan 1820:00East End 2St. James JetsBVRA BlazeScheduled Round RobinU19A
23Fri, Jan 1820:15East End 3Transcona Park City Wild CatsAWScheduled Round RobinU19B
26Sat, Jan 1908:45East End 1East St Paul AcesMacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14B
27Sat, Jan 1909:30East End 3GatewayLorette Royals - VincentScheduled Round RobinU10
28Sat, Jan 1909:45East End 2SWRA Richmond Stingerz U14ABVRA BLAZE- U14AScheduled Round RobinU14A
29Sat, Jan 1910:00East End 1GatewayRegina VipersScheduled Round RobinU12A1
30Sat, Jan 1910:45East End 3Buffalo Plains RageSpringfield Storm U12AScheduled Round RobinU12A1
31Sat, Jan 1911:00East End 2Oxford Heights BluesSturgeonScheduled Round RobinU12A3
32Sat, Jan 1911:15East End 1Regina DynamiteHeritage VictoriaScheduled Round RobinU14B
33Sat, Jan 1912:00East End 3BVRA Blaze - LegalRoyal Rage - HallScheduled Round RobinU16B
34Sat, Jan 1912:15East End 2BVRA Blaze - HendersonTranscona Park City WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU16B
35Sat, Jan 1912:30East End 1SWRA/Fort Garry FlyersBVRA Blaze - LangScheduled Round RobinU10
36Sat, Jan 1913:30East End 2Brandon BlizzardEast St PaulScheduled Round RobinU12A3
38Sat, Jan 1914:45East End 2Lorette Royals - VincentTranscona Park City WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU10
39Sat, Jan 1915:00East End 1SWRA Richmond Stingerz U14ATranscona East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU14A
40Sat, Jan 1916:00East End 2BVRA BLAZE- U14AMacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14A
41Sat, Jan 1916:15East End 1Regina DynamiteEast St Paul AcesScheduled Round RobinU14B
42Sat, Jan 1917:00East End 3SWRA/Fort Garry FlyersSpringfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10
43Sat, Jan 1917:15East End 2Heritage VictoriaMacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14B
44Sat, Jan 1917:30East End 1AWSWRA/Corydon U19BScheduled Round RobinU19B
45Sat, Jan 1918:15East End 3SturgeonBrandon BlizzardScheduled Round RobinU12A3
46Sat, Jan 1918:30East End 2Regina VipersBuffalo Plains RageScheduled Round RobinU12A1
47Sat, Jan 1918:45East End 16Royal Rage4Transcona Park City Wild CatsScheduled Round RobinU19B
48Sat, Jan 1919:30East End 3BVRA Blaze - LegalBVRA Blaze - HendersonScheduled Round RobinU16B
49Sat, Jan 1919:45East End 2AngelsSt. James JetsScheduled Round RobinU19A
50Sat, Jan 1920:00East End 1BVRA BlazeTranscona East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU19A
54Sun, Jan 2008:45East End 1GatewayBVRA Blaze - LangScheduled Round RobinU10
70Sun, Jan 2010:00East End 1#1#2Scheduled FinalU12A3
71Sun, Jan 2011:00East End 2#1#2Scheduled FinalU14B
72Sun, Jan 2011:30East End 1#1#2Scheduled FinalU19A
61Sun, Jan 2012:00East End 3Transcona Park City WildcatsSWRA/Fort Garry FlyersScheduled Round RobinU10
73Sun, Jan 2012:30East End 2#1#2Scheduled FinalU19B
74Sun, Jan 2013:00East End 1#1#2Scheduled FinalU14A
64Sun, Jan 2013:15East End 3BVRA Blaze - LangLorette Royals - VincentScheduled Round RobinU10
75Sun, Jan 2014:00East End 2#1#2Scheduled FinalU12A1
67Sun, Jan 2014:30East End 3Springfield StormGatewayScheduled Round RobinU10
76Sun, Jan 2014:30East End 1#1#2Scheduled FinalU16B